PROFILE

Real name
りりー
nickname
りりー
sex
Female
blood type
type A
Birthday
1989/2/6 (31)
Current address
Japan Osaka 
Self-introduction
愛とパッションと矛盾でできてる。
Sponsored link


This advertisement is displayed when there is no update for a certain period of time.
It will return to non-display when content update is done.
Also, it will always be hidden when becoming a premium user.